League Table


Sport:
Competition:
Cycle:
Division:


Team NamePlayedWonLostSets WonSets LostPoints ForPoints AgainstPoints DifferenceLeague Points
Devizes Spitfires1211132489265224065
Calne Comets12102241283573510055
Salisbury Druids129326107857028352
Salisbury Pagans12481521761818-5734
Olympiad A12391026727858-13128
Devizes Hurricanes1239927722848-12627
Erlestoke House122101026731840-10926
Copyright 2008-2015 by Dynamisys Ltd