League Table


Sport:
Competition:
Cycle:
Division:


Team NamePlayedWonLostSets WonSets LostPoints ForPoints AgainstPoints DifferenceLeague Points
Calne Comets109121970160110048
Devizes Spitfires87120459245713542
Salisbury Druids9722075825235937
Salisbury Pagans11471518704743-3932
Olympiad A11381023690783-9325
Devizes Hurricanes725615446501-5517
Erlestoke House1019723609716-10717
Copyright 2008-2015 by Dynamisys Ltd