League Table


Sport:
Competition:
Cycle:
Division:


Team NamePlayedWonLostSets WonSets LostPoints ForPoints AgainstPoints DifferenceLeague Points
Swindon Reds A431932831988519
Devizes Spitfires330812191605917
RWB A431752622481413
Erlestoke615513328428-10011
Salisbury Pagans3124520820538
Calne Comets101034775-281
Devizes Hurricanes101034275-331
Salisbury Druids000000000
Copyright 2008-2015 by Dynamisys Ltd