League Table


Sport:
Competition:
Cycle:
Division:


Team NamePlayedWonLostSets WonSets LostPoints ForPoints AgainstPoints DifferenceLeague Points
Devizes Spitfires109123773559014551
Swindon Reds106421971955616343
Calne Comets10641614667664337
Salisbury Druids10551416541664-12330
Devizes Hurricanes10371020641651-1027
Salisbury Pagans1019624553731-17817
Copyright 2008-2015 by Dynamisys Ltd