League Table


Sport:
Competition:
Cycle:
Division:


Team NamePlayedWonLostSets WonSets LostPoints ForPoints AgainstPoints DifferenceLeague Points
Salisbury Pagans1211131586251235065
Devizes Spitfires129329785960225759
Swindon Reds A128421157957494649
Devizes Hurricanes12571521721807-8637
Calne Comets12481323707821-11433
RWB A12391026668854-18628
Swindon Reds B12210729591858-26722
Copyright 2008-2015 by Dynamisys Ltd