League Table


Sport:
Competition:
Cycle:
Division:


Team NamePlayedWonLostSets WonSets LostPoints ForPoints AgainstPoints DifferenceLeague Points
Devizes Spitfires87118658947611340
Salisbury Druids9541413541589-4830
Calne Comets8441014513543-3026
Devizes Hurricanes6331084123456722
Swindon Reds523963482994918
Salisbury Pagans817519431582-15115
Copyright 2008-2015 by Dynamisys Ltd