League Table


Sport:
Competition:
Cycle:
Division:


Team NamePlayedWonLostSets WonSets LostPoints ForPoints AgainstPoints DifferenceLeague Points
Swindon Reds A76115649937412534
RWB A7521474724314131
Devizes Spitfires54112336125910225
Devizes Hurricanes64299352394-4219
Erlestoke817717463565-10215
Calne Comets615414334440-10612
Salisbury Pagans514510334352-1811
Copyright 2008-2015 by Dynamisys Ltd