League Table


Sport:
Competition:
Cycle:
Division:


Team NamePlayedWonLostSets WonSets LostPoints ForPoints AgainstPoints DifferenceLeague Points
Devizes Spitfires1211133389350738667
Swindon Reds A1210227985957528458
Devizes Hurricanes12751917766781-1545
RWB A12661818740792-5242
Calne Comets12481224731848-11731
Erlestoke12210927581865-28422
Salisbury Pagans12210828670872-20221
Copyright 2008-2015 by Dynamisys Ltd