League Table


Sport:
Competition:
Cycle:
Division:


Team NamePlayedWonLostSets WonSets LostPoints ForPoints AgainstPoints DifferenceLeague Points
Devizes Spitfires109127374350723655
Swindon Reds A108222871252618648
RWB A96317105845701438
Devizes Hurricanes9541215540602-6231
Calne Comets11381023663790-12726
Erlestoke1028921581715-13422
Salisbury Pagans918522540653-11315
Copyright 2008-2015 by Dynamisys Ltd